Real Name: Pyo Jihoon (표지훈)
Position: Husky Voiced Sub-Rapper.
Stage Name: P.O
Nicknames by Fans: Popo, PBJ(Pyo Baby Jihoon), L.I.D
Birthday: 2 February 1993
Age: 18
Hometown: Seoul
Height: 181cm
Weight: 64kg
Block B INTL Forum The Kpop Directory

thekpopaddict23:

wanna-b:

thunggyu:

FML STOP THIS /SLAPS 

I don’t know if I should LOL or squeal. I’ll probably end up doing both and looking retarded.

gldkgjlksdghlksajghlksjdfhglksjhslk. lemme die. please. ♥
nothing in life matters,when shit like this happens

Sexy Can I?

super-equus:

PYOJIHOON.COM